1. Logic Loom
  2. The Machine
ALL-IN-ONE · BUILT AND RUN FOR YOU

Your website, phones, and follow-up. One price.

One monthly price covers a custom website, SEO, and your Google profile. Step up and it adds an AI receptionist and a CRM that tells you when a lead goes quiet. We build it, host it, and run it. You own the site, the domain, and your data, and you keep the site if you leave.

$299 per month, Storefront Front Desk $499 · Growth Engine $899 · setup waived with 12 months
THE PIECEMEAL BILL

Four tools. Four bills. Not one automation built yet.

Most small businesses stack a managed website, an AI phone service, a Google profile company, and a CRM. Each one has its own login and its own invoice, and you are the one who wires them together. Add it up and you are near $700 a month in software before anyone builds a single automation. Front Desk replaces all four for $499, and we run it.

WHAT THE SEPARATE TOOLS CHARGE
The jobPublished priceWhat we count
Managed website, hosting, and upkeep Managed plans: $99 to $500 / month about $150
AI phone answering Rosie: $49 / month for 250 minutes, $149 for 1,000 about $100
Google Business Profile management Agency management: $125 to $400 / month per profile about $150
CRM and follow-up GoHighLevel, the platform many agencies resell: $297 to $497 / month, with texts, email, and calls billed on top about $300
Total Four logins, four invoices, nothing connected about $700 / month

Published asking prices, linked to the source and checked October 28, 2026. “What we count” is a round figure inside each range. Your real bills decide your real savings, so bring them to the free audit and we will run your numbers line by line.

WHAT YOU GET

Three tiers. Each one includes the one before it.

Start with the rung you need today. Setup is $500, $1,000, or $2,000, and it is waived when you sign a 12-month agreement.

THE MACHINE, TIER BY TIER
What is included Storefront$299 / month Front Desk$499 / month Growth Engine$899 / month
Setup, waived with a 12-month agreement$500$1,000$2,000
Custom website, hosting, SSL, and monitoringYesYesYes
SEO and GEO: schema, sitemap, llms.txt, AI-crawler setupYesYesYes
Google Business Profile managementYesYesYes
Lead forms into the CRM, with an instant email replyYesYesYes
Monthly reportYesYesYes
AI receptionist: 24/7, local number, calendar booking, transfer to a humanNo500 min / month1,500 min / month
CRM pipeline: contacts, tasks, quiet-deal nudges, client loginNoYesYes
Review requests after a win, by email and textNoYesYes
Registered texting numberNoYesYes
Stripe invoices from the pipelineNoYesYes
Email campaigns and 3-step dripsNoNoYes
Social post boxNoNoComing
Quarterly strategy callNoNoYes
Changes included each month1 hour2 hours4 hours
Voice minutes past your planNo$0.20 / min$0.20 / min

Tiers stack: Front Desk is everything in Storefront plus the receptionist and the CRM. Growth Engine is everything in Front Desk plus more minutes, campaigns, and a strategy call.

Storefront

$299 / month

Setup $500, waived with 12 months

  • Custom website, hosting, SSL, and monitoring
  • SEO and GEO: schema, sitemap, llms.txt, AI-crawler setup
  • Google Business Profile management
  • Lead forms into the CRM, with an instant email reply
  • Monthly report
  • 1 hour of changes a month
Audit me for Storefront

Front Desk

$499 / month

Setup $1,000, waived with 12 months

Everything in Storefront, plus:

  • AI receptionist: 24/7, local number, calendar booking, transfer to a human. 500 minutes a month
  • CRM pipeline: contacts, tasks, quiet-deal nudges, client login
  • Review requests after a win, by email and text
  • Registered texting number
  • Stripe invoices from the pipeline
  • 2 hours of changes a month
  • Voice minutes past your plan: $0.20 each
Audit me for Front Desk

Growth Engine

$899 / month

Setup $2,000, waived with 12 months

Everything in Front Desk, plus:

  • 1,500 minutes of receptionist time a month
  • Email campaigns and 3-step drips
  • Social post box (coming)
  • Quarterly strategy call
  • 4 hours of changes a month
  • Voice minutes past your plan: $0.20 each
Audit me for Growth Engine
WHAT IT LOOKS LIKE

The CRM behind it, in four screens.

Every form fill, call, and booking lands here, so nothing sits in an inbox. These are sample screens with made-up contacts.

CRM pipeline screen with columns for New Lead, Contacted, Discovery Call, and Proposal Sent, and new leads from a site form and an audit form waiting in the first column.
Pipeline. Every lead lands in a column and moves right as you work it. Front Desk and up.
CRM contacts screen: a searchable table of six contacts showing business, stage, email, phone, and how long ago each one was added.
Contacts. Search by name, email, phone, or tag. Do-not-contact is honored. Front Desk and up.
Automations screen with the instant reply switched on for a business, showing the subject line and the message that goes out by email after a form is filled out.
Instant reply. A new lead gets an email in your voice right after they fill out a form. Every tier.
Campaigns screen with a New campaign button, a note that one email or a short drip of up to three goes to a filtered list, and an unsubscribe link on every email.
Campaigns. One email or a short drip of up to three, with an unsubscribe link on every message. Growth Engine.
YOUR PORTAL

A login to see your own numbers.

Front Desk and Growth Engine include a client login to your pipeline, so you can see every lead, what stage it is in, and what is due. You never have to learn software to get value from it, because we run it. We are also building a spot where you can change small things yourself, like hours, prices, and photos. Until that is ready, those are changes we make for you from your included hours.

CHANGES & TERMS

One hourly rate. No surprises.

PAST WHAT YOUR TIER INCLUDES
ItemPriceWhat it covers
Change work $60 / hour Billed in 15-minute increments: a 12-minute fix bills as 15 minutes, which is $15. New hours and prices, photos, new pages, new answers for the receptionist, new wording for an automation. Your included hours come first.
Voice minutes $0.20 / minute Past 500 minutes on Front Desk or 1,500 on Growth Engine. The receptionist keeps answering.
New features and outside-software connections $100 / hour Consulting. Founding rate: $75 / hour, locked for 12 months from your start date, for clients who sign on by December 31, 2026, in exchange for permission to publish a case study and a testimonial.

The monthly price covers all the tech behind it. We set it up and maintain it. No separate tech bills.

TERMS, IN PLAIN ENGLISH
  • Month-to-month after launch with 30 days' notice, or a 12-month agreement with the setup fee waived.
  • If a 12-month agreement ends early, the unused share of setup is due: setup divided by 12, times the months remaining. Front Desk, 9 months in: $1,000 divided by 12, times 3, is $250.
  • You own your domain, your website, your content, and your data. If you leave, you keep the site.
  • The receptionist, the CRM, and the texting run on our systems. They stop when the plan stops.
STRAIGHT ANSWERS

Ownership, changes, and what happens if you leave.

FREE AUDIT

Tell us where the leads leak.

Tell us about your phones, your website, and how you follow up today. Will personally checks where leads slip through, shows you which tier fits, and runs the numbers against what you pay now. Free, no strings.

Rather just talk? Book a free 30-minute call with Will. It goes straight onto his calendar.